Fantasy Island RPG Forums.

Forums for the Fantasy Island RPG on esper.net
 
HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Where to find us
Sun Dec 03, 2017 11:55 pm by SgtSarros
New players who want to join the RPG can join us at irc.esper.net , and joining the channel #fantasy-ooc

If you do not have your own IRC client you can go to www.esper.net and click chat now. to go to mibbit.com for their IRC client.

Comments: 0
Poll
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» Limbo, The Plane between Planes
Thu May 17, 2018 4:41 pm by SgtSarros

» Crystal Santori
Wed Apr 11, 2018 1:13 pm by Mirage

» April Sea Voyage sign ups!
Fri Mar 30, 2018 11:49 am by Xarat

» Veronica Lee, Barwench Extraordinaire
Tue Mar 27, 2018 10:18 am by SgtSarros

» Terentia the Fire Angel
Thu Mar 22, 2018 4:35 pm by Mirage

» Leah Morales
Thu Mar 22, 2018 4:31 pm by Mirage

» Alethia Vasile
Thu Mar 22, 2018 12:54 pm by Mirage

» Claire Bradley
Thu Mar 22, 2018 12:50 pm by Mirage

» Laura Brooks
Thu Mar 22, 2018 12:47 pm by Mirage

May 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
CalendarCalendar
Top posting users this month
SgtSarros
 
Top posting users this week
SgtSarros
 
Statistics
We have 14 registered users
The newest registered user is Vrentric

Our users have posted a total of 243 messages in 205 subjects

Share | 
 

 Current Events

Go down 
AuthorMessage
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Current Events   Sat Nov 04, 2017 9:53 pm

Virtual Reality Center

March Team Competition: Temple Defense


Week 1:
Axel / Jubilee / Ororo - Wave 15 ( 14 enemies remained )


Week 2:
Axel / Jubilee / Ororo - Wave 14 ( 14 enemies remained )


March Solo Competition: Ice Caves ( Three Strikes Variant )


Overall:

Ororo - Segment 18
Axel - Segment 15
Liana - Segment 13
Jubilee - Segment 9
Krishi - Segment 8
Shanoa - Segment 7
Natrias - Segment 6
Krishi - Segment 5
Hinoe - Segment 5
Aqua - Segment 4
Beth - Segment 4



Week 1:

Shanoa - Segment 7
Ororo - Segment 6
Axel - Segment 6
Krishi - Segment 5
Jubilee - Segment 5


Week 2:
Ororo - Segment 18
Axel - Segment 15
Liana - Segment 13
Jubilee - Segment 9
Natrias - Segment 6
Christina - Segment 6
Hinoe - Segment 5
Aqua - Segment 4


Week 3:
Krishi - Segment 8
Beth - Segment 4



February Elimination Tournament - 64 Person

Participants:

1-Jemma Matheson(Tara)
2-Christina(Tara)
3-Shanoa(Packie)
4-Pelagia(Packie)
5-Morgan Callaghan(Tara)
6-Missy(Tara)
7-Sky(Katie)
8-Natrias(Darkshade)
9-Simone(John)
10-Justice Morales(Malaki)
11-Passion Morales(Malaki)
12-Axel Radley(Packie)
13-Aqua Lupei(John)
14-Manney Mayers(Mind)
15-Mouse(John)
16-Krishi(John)
17-Diane(John)
18-Tifa(Amber)
19-Ciyaje(Malaki)
20-Vampi(Malaki)
21-Savonia(Malaki)
22-Aseirr(Malaki)
23-Gwendolyn(Malaki)
24-Patrick(Malaki)
25-Hinoe(John)
26-Salcor(John)
27-Mary(John)
28-Faunalyn(John)
29-Megan(John)
30-Danica(Tara)
31-Akemi(Tara)
32-Ivy(Tara)
33-Maximilian(Packie)
34-Ghenna Folcwin(Packie)
35-Joshua Greens(Packie)
36-Ethan(Tara)
37-Rubina(John)
38-Simca(Amber)
39-Darku(Amber)
40-Tinker Bell(Amber)
41-Jules(Jules)
42-Illyana(John)
43-Kiohai(Rugdra)
44-Selene(Rugdra)
45-Shiloh(Katie)
46-Lenne(Katie)
47-Penelope(Katie)
48-Harkarne(John)
49-Fasira(John)
50-Kirru(Jules)
51-Gordon(John)
52-Verdia(John)
53-Melodia(John)
54-Elorani(John)
55-Kenji(Tara)
56-Nidishu(Tara)
57-Pippin(Tara)
58-Mellisandra(Tara)
59-Leah(Katie)
60-Becca(Katie)
61-Akera(Katie)
62-Ryu(Packie)
63-Nina(John)
64-Glenn(Packie)






December Elimination Tournament: The Beast Below, 1 vs 1 Elimination mode.

Teams Signed up:
Kitty / Megan / Jemma
Alisa / Hannah / Chun Li
Jubilee / Axel / Morgan
Shanoa / Krishi / Simca
Shiloh / Laura / Allegra
Manney / Aqua / Natrias
Akemi / Kenji / Nidishu
Mary / Ivy / Mouse
Hinoe / Ethan/ Aeryn
Beth / Leah / Rebecca
Pelagia / Rowan / Simone
Darku / Tifa / Diane


Round 1 matches. Top 6 move on, and 2 teams that earn the most points also move on:

Team Tsurata vs Team Lightwind
- Hinoe Def Akemi at 8 - 2 ( 23 points for Team Tsurata )
- Nidishu Def Aeryn at 9 - 3 ( 27 points for Team Lightwind )
- Ethan Def Kenji at 4 - 3 ( 12 points for Team Tsurata )
-- Team Lightwind moves on.



The New Mutants vs Team Bloodstone
- Shanoa Def Megan at 6 - 1 ( 16 points for New Mutants )
- Krishi Def Jemma at 4 - 1 ( 10 points for New Mutants
- Team Bloodstone moves on.



Team Lightwind Jr vs The Rangers
- Shiloh Def Mouse at 3 - 2 ( 8 points for Lightwind Jr. )
- Allegra Def Mary at 8 - 1 ( 22 points for Lightwind Jr.
--- The Rangers move on.


Team FIPD vs FIPD 2.0
- Axel Def Li at 11 - 3 ( 33 points for FIPD 2.0 )
- Jubilee Def Hannah at 2 - 3 ( 6 points for FIPD 2.0 )
--- FIPD Moves on.



Team M.A.N. vs Bardic Fury
- Rebecca Def Natrias at 3 - 2 ( 8 points for M.A.N )
- Leah Def Aqua at 4 - 3 ( 12 points for M.A.N )
--- Bardic Fury moves on.



The Women's Shelter vs The Seventh Heaven
- Pelagia Def Darku at 10 - 2 ( 29 points for Seventh Heaven )
- Diane Def Simone at 7 - 3 ( 21 points for Women's Shelter )
- Rowan Def Tifa at 11 - 3 ( 33 points for Seventh Heaven )
-- Women's Shelter moves on.


Round 2:

Women's Shelter vs The Seventh Heaven
- Diane Def Rowan at 15 - 3


Team Lightwind vs FIPD 2.0


Team Bloodstone vs Bardic Fury
- Krishi Def Beth at 9 - 2



The Rangers vs Team FIPD
- Laura Def Jubilation Lee at 3 - 1


Last edited by SgtSarros on Thu Mar 22, 2018 5:07 pm; edited 109 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Sat Dec 02, 2017 11:00 pm

Event for the month of August:

Virtual Reality Center:
There are signs up at the Virtual Reality Center regarding a contest.. due to the popularity of the Ice Caves course thought up by one Selene Rita, they will be holding a competition during the month of August.

There will be a medium-difficulty singles map set up in the Ice Caves. Whoever runs the course in the shortest time by the end of the month will get to pitch an idea for the next event to be added.

Each character is limited to 1 run per week ( but no limit on characters ). At the end of the month if there is a tie all tied characters will be put into a playoff race on a hard-difficulty course.

Top times:
Shanoa - 1:51 ( Other runs: DNF )
Alison - 2:01
Krishi - 2:05 ( Other runs: 2:17 )
Quibs - 2:18 ( Other runs: 2:51, 3:05, 2:45, 2:33 )
Jubilee - 2:22 ( Other runs: DNF, 3:00, 2:37 )
Elorani - 2:33 ( Other runs: 2:55, 3:01, 2:49 )
Adrianna - 2:33 ( Other runs: 2:47 )
Passion - 2:36 ( Other runs: 3:03 )
Simone - 2:38 ( Other runs: 3:08, 2:41, 2:42 )
Shego - 2:38
Shira - 2:42 ( Other runs: DNF, 2:53 )
Kio - 2:42
Raymond: 2:44 ( Other runs: 2:50 )
Christina - 2:44 ( Other runs: DNF, 3:01, 2:47 )
Vampi - 2:49
Cerridwyn - 3:02 ( Other runs: 3:02 )
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Sat Dec 02, 2017 11:00 pm

Event for the month of September:


There are signs up at the Virtual Reality Center regarding a contest.. due to the popularity of the Ice Caves course thought up by one Selene Rita, they will be holding a competition during the month of September.

There will be an easy-difficulty tandem map set up in the Ice Caves. Whoever runs the course in the shortest time by the end of the month will get to pitch an idea for the next event to be added.

Each pair of characters is limited to 1 run per week ( but no limit on characters ). You may only be a member of one team. At the end of the month if there is a tie all tied characters will be put into a playoff race on a medium-difficulty course.

Top times:

Elorani & Melisandra - :59
Christina & Liana - 1:02 ( Other runs: DNF, 1:25 )
Shanoa & Krishi - 1:04 ( Other runs: 1:10, 1:11 )
Passion & Simone - 1:05 ( Other runs: 1:24 )
Shego & Quibs - 1:05
Adrianna & Sunstrider - 1:28 ( Other runs: 1:31, DNF )
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Sat Dec 02, 2017 11:01 pm

Event for The month of October:

There are signs up at the Virtual Reality Center regarding a contest.. the first winner, Shanoa has created an endurance course people will race on to try to escape The Beast Below.

People can enter solo or in a group, though runs last until The Beast is all that remains. Their furthest distances will be listed below.

Each character is limited to 1 run per week ( but no limit on characters ). You may only be a member of one team. At the end of the month if there is a tie all tied characters will be put into a playoff race on a medium-difficulty course.

Furthest Distances:

Ethan - Segment 25, Section 1
Simca - Segment 24, Section 3
Cissnei - Segment 24, Section 1
Shanoa - Segment 23, Section 2
Pelagia - Segment 21 Section 3
Hinoe - Segment 16, Section 3
Quibs - Segment 16, Section 1
Krishi - Segment 15, Section 3
Verdia - Segment 15, Section 2
Larsa - Segment 14, Section 3
Simone - Segment 12, Section 2
Max - Segment 12, Section 1
Jemma - Segment 11, Section 1
Christina - Segment 10, Section 3
Megan - Segment 8, Section 2
Natasha - Segment 7, Section 3
Pei Li - Segment 5, Section 2
Ramza - Segment 5, Section 2
Danica - Segment 5, Section 1




Week 1:
Krishi - Segment 15, Section 3
Jemma - Segment 9, Section 1
Hinoe - Segment 8, Section 1
Megan - Segment 7, Section 2
Ethan - Segment 7, Section 1
Shanoa - Segment 6, Section 2


Week 2:
Quibs - Segment 16, Section 1
Simone - Segment 12, Section 2
Krishi - Segment 12, Section 1
Ethan - Segment 11, Section 1
Christina - Segment 10, Section 3
Hinoe - Segment 7, Section 3
Natasha - Segment 7, Section 3
Shanoa - Segment 5, Section 3
Pelagia - Segment 5, Section 2
Megan - Segment 4, Section 1
Jemma - Segment 3, Section 2


Week 3:
Ethan - Segment 25, Section 1
Shanoa - Segment 23, Section 2
Simca - Segment 17, Section 1
Hinoe - Segment 16, Section 3
Verdia - Segment 15, Section 2
Max - Segment 12, Section 1
Jemma - Segment 11, Section 1
Krishi - Segment 9, Section 1
Larsa - Segment 8, Section 2
Danica - Segment 5, Section 1
Ramza - Segment 4, Section 1
Cissnei - Segment 3, Section 3
Pei Li - Segment 3, Section 2
Megan - Segment 3, Section 1


Week 4:
Simca - Segment 24, Section 3
Cissnei - Segment 24, Section 1
Larsa - Segment 14, Section 3
Krishi - Segment 8, Section 2
Shanoa - Segment 5, Section 3
Ramza - Segment 5, Section 2
Pei Li - Segment 5, Section 2
Danica - Segment 4, Section 2

Week 5:
Pelagia - Segment 21, Segment 3
Hinoe - Segment 10, Section 2
Ethan - Segment 9, Section 2
Jemma - Segment 9, Section 1
Megan - Segment 8, Section 2
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Sat Dec 02, 2017 11:03 pm

November Competition: Around the World in 80 Squares.

Winner: Hinoe Lightwind in a tie breaker. ( 30 spaces ) vs Shanoa ( 20 spaces )


Overall Rankings:

Hinoe - Mountains 15
Shanoa - Mountains 15
Krishi - Mountains 14
Aqua - Mountains 12
Patrick - Mountains 7
Manney: Mountains 7
Natrias - Mountains 7
Faunalyn - Mountains 6
Danica - Mountains 6
Venia - Mountains 6
Christina - Mountains 5
LIana - Mountains 2
Gwen - Mountain 2
Lenne - Water 17
Jemma - Water 15


Week 1 Rankings:

Hinoe - Mountains 15
Patrick - Mountains 7
Manney: Mountains 6
Natrias - Mountains 6
Faunalyn - Mountains 6
Christina - Mountains 4
Aqua - Mountains 2
Liana - Mountains 2
Gwen - Mountains 2


Week 2 Rankings:
Shanoa - Mountains 15
Krishi - Mountains 7
Patrick - Mountains 2
Lenne - Water 17
Faun - Water 16
Gwen - Water 14


Week 3 Rankings:
Krishi - Mountains 14
Shanoa - Mountains 13
Aqua - Mountains 12
Manney - Mountains 7
Natrias - Mountains 7


Week 4 Rankings:
Natrias - Mountains 6
Aqua - Mountains 6


Week 5 Rankings:
Manney - Mountains 6
Danica - Mountains 6
Venia - Mountains 6
Aqua - Mountains 5
Christina - Mountains 5
Jemma - Water 15



The board for the competition:


Plains:
1 - Chocobo
2 - Portal
3 - Extra Turn
4 - Shoes
5 - Portal
6 - Ogre
7 - Chocobo
8 - Extra turn
9 - End of Turn
10 - Chocobo
11 - Chocobo
12 - Chocobo
13 - End of Turn
14 - Chocobo
15 - Chocobo
16 - End of Turn
17 - Loss of Turn
18 - Shoes
19 - Loss of Turn
20 - Bandit

Water:
1 - Shark
2 - Flippers
3 - Currents
4 - Whirlpool
5 - Flippers
6 - Whirlpool
7 - End of Turn
8 - End of Turn
9 - Dolphin
10 - Current
11 - Whirlpool
12 - Dolphin
13 - Current
14 - Golden Coin
15 - Current
16 - Dolphin
17 - Dolphin
18 - Shark
19 - Dolphin
20 - Dolphin

Mountains:
1 - Extra Turn
2 - Blizzard
3- Gryphon
4- Mountain lion
5 - Mountain pass
6 - Mountain lion
7 - Gryphon
8 - Slip and Fall
9 - Slip and Fall
11 - Cave Network
12 - End of Turn
13 - Blizzard
14 - Harpies
15 - Mountain Pass
16 - Cave Network
18 - Gryphon
20 - Gryphon

Forest:
5 - Wolf
6 - Wolf
7 - Lost in Forest
9 - Bear
11 - Bear
15 - Unicorn
16 - Bandits
17 - Wolf
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Mon Jan 01, 2018 1:22 pm

December Competition: Ice Caves, Medium Difficulty

Winner: Liana

Overall Rankings:
Liana - 1:53
Sarros Salazar - 2:05
Jemma - 2:08
Simca - 2:10
Christina - 2:13
Hinoe - 2:15
Shanoa - 2:20
Pelagia - 2:21
Krishi - 2:32
Shiloh - 2:34
Manney - 2:37
Natrias - 2:41
Aqua - 2:41
Faunalyn - 2:47
Darku - 3:02



Week 1 Rankings:
Simca - 2:10
Liana - 2:18
Shiloh - 2:34
Natrias - 2:41
Shanoa - 2:47
Krishi - 2:49
Chris - 2:54
Hinoe - 2:55


Week 2 Rankings:
Sarros Salazar - 2:05
Krishi - 2:32
Manney - 2:37
Faunalyn - 2:47
Shanoa - 2:50
Natrias - 2:56
Aqua - 3:02
Darku - 3:02
Hinoe - 3:06
Pelagia - DNF


Week 3 Rankings:
Hinoe - 2:15
Aqua - 2:41
Pelagia - 2:49
Shanoa - 3:04
Krishi - DNF


Week 4 Rankings:
Christina - 2:13
Pelagia - 2:21
Natrias - 2:49
Shanoa - 2:59
Faunalyn - 3:05
Liana - 3:06


Week 5 Rankings:
Liana - 1:53
Jemma - 2:08
Shanoa - 2:20
Hinoe - 2:22
Christina - 2:25
Pelagia - 2:28
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
Packie
Member
Member


Posts : 14
Join date : 2017-09-21

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Thu Feb 01, 2018 8:08 pm

===VRC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017===

[ROUND OF 64 - THE BEAST BELOW(EASY)]

Savonia(Malaki)
vs
Fasira(John)

Mary Lightwind(John)
vs
Tinker Bell(Amber)

Vampi Morales(Malaki)
vs
Jules(Jules)

Akemi Tsurata(Tara)
vs
Tifa Lockhart(Amber)

Penelope(Katie)
vs
Harkarne Bloodstone(John)[WIN]

Rubina Lovelust(John)[WIN]
vs
Pelagia Catori(Packie)

Kenji(Tara)
vs
Jemma Matheson(Tara)[WIN]

Akera Sorel(Katie)
vs
Ivy Lightwind(Tara)

Aseirr(Malakai)
vs
Selene(Rugdra)

Glenn(Packie)
vs
Ethan(Tara)

Ciyaje(Malaki)
vs
Gwendolyn(Malaki)

Ghenna Folcwin(Packie)[WIN]
vs
Axel Radley(Packie)

Mouse Lightwind(John)[WIN]
vs
Becca(Katie)

Ryu(Packie)
vs
Maximilian(Packie)[WIN]

Illyana Rasputina(John)
vs
Elorani(John)

Faunalyn Moonflower(John)
vs
Pippin(Tara)[WIN]

Kirru(Kirru)
vs
Leah(Katie)[WIN]

CJ Shard(Tara)[WIN]
vs
Hinoe Lightwind(John)

Passion Morales(Malaki)
vs
Lenne Seriah(Katie)

Manney Meyers(Mind)[WIN]
vs
Simone Hyatt(John)

Darku(Amber)
vs
Mellisandra(Tara?)

Shanoa(Packie)
vs
Justice Morales(Malaki)

Gordon Haldengaffer(John)[WIN]
vs
Shiloh(Katie)

Sky(Katie)
vs
Nidishu(Tara)

Morgan Callaghan(Tara)
vs
Aqua Lupei(John)

Krishi(John)
vs
Patrick(Malaki)

Nina(John)[WIN]
vs
Missy(Tara)

Simca(Amber)
vs
Megan Gwynn(John)[WIN]

Diane(John)[WIN]
vs
Melodia(John)

Kiohai(Rugdra)
vs
Danica Williams(Tara)

Joshua Greens(Packie)[WIN]
vs
Verdia(John)

Salcor Lightwind(John)
vs
Natrias(Darkshade)[WIN]


Last edited by Packie on Mon Feb 26, 2018 10:02 pm; edited 6 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Tue Feb 06, 2018 7:44 pm

January Competition: Forest Defense

Overall Rankings:

Aqua - 945 points ( 450 on Phase 4 ) ( winner )
Mouse - 850 points ( 350 on Phase 4 )
Jules - 820 ( 400 in Phase 4 )
Manney - 785 points ( 250 on Phase 4 )
Tifa - 725 points ( 350 on Phase 4 )
Diane - 680 points ( 400 on Phase 4 )
Ivy - 555 points ( 250 on Phase 4 )
Passion - 480 Points ( 200 on Phase 4 )
Simone - 480 points ( 150 on Phase 4 )
Illyana - 440 points ( 100 on Phase 4 )
Justice - 380 points ( 0 on Phase 4 )
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
SgtSarros
Admin
Admin


Posts : 118
Join date : 2017-09-20

PostSubject: Re: Current Events   Wed Mar 07, 2018 9:20 pm

November Elimination Tournament: Around the World in 80 Squares, 3 vs 3 Team Move Mode

Teams Signed up:

Shanoa / Krishi / Simca
Jemma / Megan / Kitty
Mouse / Mary / Ivy
Hinoe / Ethan / Aeryn
Patrick / Gwen / Faunalyn
Justice / Vampi / Passion
Manney / Aqua / Natrias
Axel / Jubilee / Morgan



Games Completed:

Team Bloodstone ( Red )  vs The New Mutants ( Yellow )

Turn Order:
New Mutants:  Jemma the Mouse / Kitty the Falcon  / Megan the Kitsune
Bloodstone: Krishi the Fox / Shanoa the Monkey / Simca the Falcon

Positions: Team Bloodstone Finish, New Mutants Plains 14
Current Turn: Kitty
Special Pieces: Team Bloodstone Panther, New Mutants coin x1



Team Lightwind Jr ( Purple ) vs Team Lightwind ( White )

Turn Order:
Team Lightwind Jr.: Mouse the Monkey / Ivy the Falcon / Mary the Chocobo
Team Lightwind Sr.: Aeryn the Monkey / Hinoe the Falcon / Ethan the Chocobo

Positions: Team Lightwind Jr. Finish, Team Lightwind Sr. Plains 19
Current Turn: Game Completed
Special Pieces: Junior coin x1



Team Patrick & Friends ( Green ) vs Clan Morales ( Blue )

Turn Order:
Clan Morales: Justice the Mouse / Vampi the Dragon / Passion the Wolf
Team Patrick: Gwen the Dragon / Faunalyn the Wolf / Pat the chocobo

Positions: Clan Morales Plains 3, Team Patrick Finish
Current Turn: Game Completed
Special Pieces: Clan Morales coin x 2, Team Patrick coin x 1


Team M.A.N ( Pink ) vs The FIPD ( Black )

Turn Order:
FIPD: Axel The Mouse / Jubilee the Dragon / Morgan the Kitsune
Team M.A.N: Natrias the Dragon / Manney the Wolf / Aqua The Kitsune

Positions: FIPD Water 12, Team M.A.N Finish
Current Turn: Completed
Special Pieces: M.A.N. Wings ( Natrias ), coln X 1



Team Bloodstone ( Red )  vs Team Lightwind Jr ( Purple )

Turn Order:
Bloodstone: Simca the Monkey / Shanoa The Kitsune / Krishi the Chocobo
Lightwind: Ivy the Falcon / Mary the Chocobo / Mouse the Butterfly

Positions: Team Bloodstone Finish, Team Lightwind Jr. Forest 14
Current Turn: Completed



Team Patrick & Friends ( Green ) vs Team M.A.N ( Pink )

Turn Order:

Patrick: Patrick the Mouse / Faunalyn the Wolf / Gwen the Monkey
M.A.N: Natrias the Monkey / Aqua the Dragon / Manney the Kitsune

Positions: Team Patrick Water 15, Team M.A.N Finish
Current Turn: Completed




FINALS
Team Bloodstone (Red ) vs Team M.A.N. ( Pink )

Turn Order:

M.A.N: Manney the Catboy / Natrias the Wolf / Aqua the Chocobo
Bloodstone: Shanoa the Monkey / Krishi the Falcon / Simca the Badger

Positions: MAN Finish, Bloodstone Plains 6
Current Turn: Finished
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://fantasy-island.forumotion.com
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Current Events   

Back to top Go down
 
Current Events
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Current Reads
» Removing Current Time/Date from PHPBB 3
» Current Madeleine petitions - update
» US 13.4 TRILLION DEBT
» Gerry appearing tomorrow on Leveson Inquiry!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Fantasy Island RPG Forums. :: Welcome :: Games and Events-
Jump to: